Корзина
+38044-223-83-83
+380442238383
+380675767675
+380684257820
АСТА Украина, Лучшие цены и качество.
Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304, фото 1
впередназад
Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304, фото 2Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304, фото 3Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304, фото 4Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304, фото 5Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304, фото 6

Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304

Цену уточняйте

  • В наличии
  • Оптом и в розницу
Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304
Передняя коробка передач в сборе на YTO X1304
В наличии
Цену уточняйте
+380442238383
Офис
  • +380675767675
    Техника и запчасти
  • +380684257820
    Декор
  • +380504023619
    Декор
  • +380953471643
    Серебро
+380442238383
Офис
  • +380675767675
    Техника и запчасти
  • +380684257820
    Декор
  • +380504023619
    Декор
  • +380953471643
    Серебро
  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты

Тяговое устройства в сборе на YTO X1304

Наименование

№ Детали

Кол-­во

 

 

 

1004

1304

 

Front transmission case assy

1004.37.001

1

 

 

 

1204.37.001

 

1

 

Cooling and lubricating system

1204.37.050-1B

1

1

1

Stud AGM8-M8x30-8.8- Zn.D

GB 898-88

4

4

2

Washer 8-Cd

GB 7244-87

15

15

3

NutM8xl.25-Zn.D

GB 6170-86

7

7

4

Bearing cap, driven shaft

1204.37.106

1

1

5

Bearing cap, driving shaft

1204.37.105

1

1

6

Stud AGM8-M8x35-8.8- Zn.D

GB 898-88

3

3

7

OilsealPG55x75xl2

JB2600-80

1

1

8

Front transmission case shell assy part

1204.37.011

1

1

8,1

Front transmission case shell

1204.37.101

1

1

8,2

Bearing seat

1204.37.102-1

1

1

8,3

Positioning sleeve

1204.37.103

2

2

8,4

Washer 12

GB 7244-87

7

7

8,5

Bolt M12x 1.25x60

GB 5785-86

7

7

9

BoltMlOxl.25x35

GB 5785-86

11

11

10

Washer 10

GB 7244-87

11

11

11

Upper cap assy part, front transmission case

1204.37.014

1

1

11,1

Upper cap, front transmission case

1204.37.174-2

1

1

11,2

Locating pin

4985063/1.21.067

2

2

12

Elbow joint, ventilation plug

1.21.072/885139648

1

1

13

Auxiliary transmission bearing baffle plate

1204.37.140-2

1

1

14

BoltM12xl.25x35

GB 5786-86

5

5

15

Washer 12

GB 7244-87

5

5

16

Slotted screw plug M12x 1.25

10152314/14548

2

2

17

Pin 6.3x26

GB 91-86

 

 

18

Seal washer

JB982-77

 

 

19

Magnetic oil drain screw plug assy part

885118991/1.21.030A

 

 

20

Main auxiliary speed-changing rod assy

SZ1204.37.301

 

 

 

Auxiliary speed-changing rod assy

1204.37.015-2®

 

 

21

Speed-changing rod hood washer

1204.37.178-1

2

2

22

Tapping screw ST6.3x22

GB 845-85

8

8

23

Main speed-changing rod sleeve

5129575/1.29.119A

2

2

24

Retaining ring 40

GB 893.1-86

2

2

25

Oil seal, main control lever

4984223/1.29.195

2

2

26

Lower control lever

SZ1204.37.302

2

2

 

 

1204.37.177-1®

2

2

27

BoltM8x25

GB 5786-86

6

6

28

Support seat assy, main speed-changing rod

5127961/1.29.014

2

2

29

Spring

884994342/1.29.031

4

4

30

Steel ball 8.5

GB 308-89

4

4

31

Slide bar, gear I-II

1204.37.169

 

 

32

Shifting fork, gear III-IV

1204.37.166

 

 

33

Slide bar, gear III-IV

1204.37.170

 

 

34

Shifting fork, gear I-II

1204.37.183

 

 

35

Gear-shifting shifting block

1.29.004/8A5129522

2

2

36

Slide bar, intermediate-reverse gear

1204.37.172

 

 

37

Shifting block, intermediate-reverse gear

1204.37.185

 

 

38

Interlocking pin

51110264/1.29.041

2

2

39

Slide bar, high-low gear

1204.37.171

 

 

40

Shifting fork, intermediate-reverse gear

1204.37.168

 

 

41

Shifting fork, high-low gear

1204.37.167

 

 

42

Helical elastic pin 5X30

13907670/12215

7

7

43

BoltM8x30

GB 5782-86

2

2

44

Speed-changing rod hood

1004.37.102-1

2

 

 

 

1204.37.179-1

 

2

45

Main auxiliary speed-changing rod assy 

SZ1204.37.301 

1

1

 

Main speed-changing rod assy

1204.37.017-1®

1

1

46

Retaining ring 55

GB 894.1-86

1

2

47

Adjusting shim, driving shaft

1204.37.145-154

According to require

According

 

 

1204.37.189-192

 

 

48

Bearing 9221 IE

GB 283-87

l

 

49

Driving shaft assy part

1204.37.012

l

 

49,1

Driving shaft

1204.37.104

l

 

49,2

Driving shaft sleeve

4985057/1.28.137

i

 

50

Driving shaft rear oil seal 28*38x7

5106073/1.28.192

l

 

51

Driving gear, gear IV

1204.37.U3SZ

i

 

52

Spacer bush

5131905/1.28.143

2

2

53

Driving gear, gear III

1204.37.111

1

 

54

Driving gear, gear II

1204.37.109

1

 

55

Driving gear, gear I

1204.37.107

1

 

56

Retaining ring, driving shaft

1204.37.115

2

2

57

Rear tappered bearing, driving shaft

1204.37.116

1

 

58

Tappered bearing 7509

GB 297-84

1

 

59

Retaining ring 45

11069076/12245

1

 

60

Driven shaft nut

5123114/1.28.149

1

 

61

Front bearing (NUP2208E), driven shaft

GB/T283-94

1

 

62

Lock blade washer

1.80.141 A/4998562

1

1

63

Gasket

1.80.115/4998561

1

1

64

Synchronizer shaft sleeve

1204.37.119

4

4

65

Driven gear weldment, gear IV

1204.37A.011SZ

1

1

66

Engagement sleeve, gear 1,11, III, IV

1204.37A.106

2

2

67

Dead gearwheel seat

1204.37A.105SZ

2

2

68

Driven gear, gear III

1204.37A.103SZ

1

1

69

Retaining ring

5127573/1.28.131

1

1

70

Driven gear, gear II

1204.37A.102SZ

1

1

71

Driven gear, gear I

1204.37A.101SZ

1

1

72

Retaining ring, driven shaft

1204.37.120

1

1

 

       
Характеристики
Основные
Производитель  YTO International
Страна производительКитай
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: Цену уточняйте