Корзина
+38044-223-83-83
+380442238383
+380675767675
+380684257820
АСТА Украина, Лучшие цены и качество.
Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004, фото 1
впередназад
Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004, фото 2Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004, фото 3Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004, фото 4Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004, фото 5Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004, фото 6

Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004

Оптовые и розничные цены уточняйте

  • В наличии
  • Оптом и в розницу
Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004
Передняя коробка передач в сборе (опция) на YTO X1004
В наличии
Оптовые и розничные цены уточняйте
+380442238383
техника и запчасти
  • +380675767675
    техника и запчасти
  • +380684257820
    Декор
  • +380504023619
    Декор
  • +380675767675
    Серебро
+380442238383
техника и запчасти
  • +380675767675
    техника и запчасти
  • +380684257820
    Декор
  • +380504023619
    Декор
  • +380675767675
    Серебро
  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты

Тяговое устройства в сборе на YTO X1004

Наименование

№ Детали

Кол-­во

 

 

 

1004

1204

 

Front transmission case assy

1004.37.001

1

 

 

 

1204.37.001

 

1

 

Cooling and lubricating system

1204.37.050-1B

1

1

1

Stud AGM8-M8x30-8.8-Zn.D

GB 898-88

4

4

2

Washer 8

GB/T 93-1987

15

15

3

NutM8-Zn.D

GB 6175-2000

7

7

4

Bearing cover, driven shaft

1204.37.106

1

1

5

Bearing cover, driving shaft

1204.37.105

1

1

 

 

SZ1304.37.101®

1

1

6

StudAGM8-M8x30-8.8-Zn.D

GB 898-88

3

3

7

Oil seal PG55*75xl2

JB20600-80

1

1

8

Front transmission case shell assy part

1204-1.37.011

1

1

8,1

Front transmission case shell

1204-1.37.101

1

1

8,2

Bearing seat

1204.37.102-1

1

1

8,3

Positioning sleeve

1204.37.103

2

2

8,4

Washer 12

GB 7244-87

7

7

8,5

Bolt M12x 1.25x60

GB 5786-86

7

7

9

Bolt MlOx 1.25x35

GB 5785-86

11

11

10

Washer 10

GB 7244-87

11

11

11

Upper cap assy part, transmission box

1204-1.37.012

1

1

11,1

Upper cap, transmission box

1204-1.37.102

1

1

11,2

Locating pin

4985063/1.21.067

2

2

12

Elbow joint, ventilation plug

1.21.072/885139648

1

1

13

Bearing baffle plate, auxiliary speed-changing

1204.37.140-2

1

1

14

BoltM12xl.25x35

GB 5786-86

5

5

15

Washer 12

GB 7244-87

5

5

16

Slotted screw plug M12x 1.25

10152314/14548

2

2

17

Pin 6.3x26

GB 91-86

1

 

18

Seal washer

JB982-77

1

 

19

Magnetic oil drain screw plug assy part

885118991/1.21.030A

1

 

20

Main auxiliary speed-changing rod assy

SZ1204.37.301

1

 

 

Auxiliary speed-changing rod weldment

1204-1.37.014

1

 

21

BoltM8x45

GB/T 5782-2000

2

2

22

Lower hood plate, transmission box upper cap

1204-1.37.113

1

1

23

Main speed-changing rod sleeve

5129575/1.29.119A

2

2

24

Retaining ring 40

GB 893.1-86

2

2

25

Oil seal, main control lever

4984223/1.29.195

2

2

26

Lower control lever, speed-changing rod

1204-1.37.110

2

2

27

BoltM8x25

GB 5782-2000

6

6

28

Support seat assy, main speed-changing rod

5127961/1.29.014

2

2

29

Spring

884994342/1.29.031

4

4

30

Steel ball 8.5

GB 308-89

4

4

31

Slide bar, gear 1-11

1204.37.169

 

1

32

Shifting fork, gear III-IV

1204.37.166

 

1

33

Slide bar, gear m-IV

1204.37.170

 

1

34

Shifting fork, gear I-II

1204.37.183

 

1

35

Gear-shifting shifting block

1.29.004/8A5129522

2

2

36

Slide bar, intermediate-reverse gear

1204.37.172

 

1

37

Shifting block, intermediate-reverse gear

1204.37.185

 

1

38

Interlocking pin

51110264/1.29.041

2

2

39

Slide bar, high-low gear

1204.37.171

 

1

40

Shifting fork, intermediate-reverse gear

1204.37.168

 

1

41

Shifting fork, high-low gear

1204.37.167

 

1

42

Helical elastic pin 5X30

13907670/12215

7

7

43

Transfer shifting block for outside control

1604-1.37.110

2

2

44

Fixing screw, shifting block

LG1304.37.166

4

4

45

Main auxiliary speed-changing rod assy

SZ1204.37.301

1

1

 

Main speed-changing rod weldment

1204-1.37.013

1

1

46

Retaining ring 55

GB 894.1-86

1

1

47

Adjusting shim, driving shaft

1204.37.145-154

According 10 require

According to require

 

 

1204.37.189-192

 

 

48

Bearing 9221 IE

GB 283-87

 

1

49

Driving shaft assy part

1204.37.012

 

1

 

 

SZ1304.37.012®

 

 

49,1

Driving shaft

1204.37.104

 

1

 

 

SZ1304.37.102®

 

 

49,2

Driving shaft sleeve

4985057/1.28.137

 

1

50

Driving shaft rear oil seal 28x38x7

5106073/1.28.192

 

1

51

Driving gear, gear IV

1204.37.113SZ

 

1

52

Spacer bush

5131905/1.28.143

2

2

53

Driving gear, gear III

1204.37.111SZ

 

1

54

Driving gear, gear 11

1204.37.109SZ

 

1

55

Driving gear, gear I

1204.37.107SZ

 

1

 

 

SZ1304.37.103®

 

 

56

Retaining ring, driving shaft

1204.37.115

2

2

57

Reartappered bearing, driving shaft

1204.37.116

 

1

58

Tappered bearing 7509E

GB 297-84

 

1

59

Retaining ring 45

11069076/12245

 

1

60

Driven shaft nut

5123114/1.28.149

 

1

61

Front bearing (MJP2208E), driven shaft

GB/T283-94

 

1

62

Lock blade washer

1.80.141A/4998562

1

1

63

Retaining ring, lOOOr/m driven gear

1.80.115/4998561

1

1

64

Synchronizer shaft sleeve

1204.37.119

4

4

65

Driven gear weldment, gear IV

1204.37A.011SZ

1

1

66

Engagement sleeve, gear I, II, III, IV

1204.37A.106

2

2

 

       
Характеристики
Основные
Производитель  YTO International
Страна производительКитай
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: Оптовые и розничные цены уточняйте