Корзина
+38044-223-83-83
+380442238383
+380675767675
+380684257820
АСТА Украина, Лучшие цены и качество.
Задние колёса на YTO-X904, фото 1
Задние колёса на YTO-X904, фото 2Задние колёса на YTO-X904, фото 3Задние колёса на YTO-X904, фото 4Задние колёса на YTO-X904, фото 5

Задние колёса на YTO-X904

Оптовые и розничные цены уточняйте

  • В наличии
  • Оптом и в розницу
Задние колёса на YTO-X904
Задние колёса на YTO-X904
В наличии
Оптовые и розничные цены уточняйте
+380442238383
техника и запчасти
  • +380675767675
    техника и запчасти
  • +380684257820
    Декор
  • +380504023619
    Декор
  • +380675767675
    Серебро
+380442238383
техника и запчасти
  • +380675767675
    техника и запчасти
  • +380684257820
    Декор
  • +380504023619
    Декор
  • +380675767675
    Серебро
  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты

Задние колёса на YTO X904


 

№ Детали

Наименование

Кол-­во

 

 

16.9-30 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

 

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 16.9-30

2

 

 

(both inner tube and outer tires)

 

2

SZ700.34.010

Unit of hub and disc (W14-30)

2

2.1

SZ700.34.011

Welding unit of hub (W 10-24)

2

2.2

5131725/1.49.541A

Bolt , hub and disc M16×1.5×125

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

SZ700.34.101

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.6-38 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

 

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 13.6-38

2

 

 

(both inner tube and outer tires)

 

2

885132573/1.49.502A

Unit of hub and disc (W12-38)

2

2.1

885132572/1.49.505A

Welding unit of hub (W 12-38)

2

2.2

5112385/1.49.541

Bolt , hub and disc M16×1.5×78.5

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

885125704/1.49.507C

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.9-34 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

 

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 16.9-34

2

 

 

(including inner and outer tires)

 

2

880804902/1.49

Unit of hub and disc (W15-34)

2

2.1

880804903/1.49

Welding unit of hub (W 15-34)

2

2.2

5131725/1.49.541A

Bolt , hub and disc

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

880804906/1.49

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.9-34 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(X904 sliding axle)

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 16.9-34

2

 

 

(including inner and outer tires)

 

2

SZ904.34.010

Unit of hub and disc (W15-34)

2

2.1

880804903/1.49

Welding unit of hub (W 15-34)

2

2.2

5131725/1.49.541A

Bolt , hub and disc

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Web washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

SZ904.34.501

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T5783-2000

Nut M20×60-Zn.D

16

4

GB/T93-87

Washer 20

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPTIONAL

 

 

 

12-38 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

(sliding axle)

 

 

1

Driving wheel tires 12-38

2

 

 

(both inner tube and outer tires)

 

 

2

Hub and disc unit(W11-38)

2

 

2.1

Welding unit of hub (W 11-38)

2

 

2.2

Bolt, hub and disc M16×1.5×78.5

12

 

2.3

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

 

2.4

Nut M16×1.5

12

 

2.5

Disc of driving wheel

2

 

3

Nut M18×1.5

16

 

4

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.9-34 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

(sliding axle)

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 16.9-34

2

 

 

(both inner tube and outer tires)

 

2

SZ804.34.050

Hub and disc unit(W15-34)

2

2.1

SZ804.34.051

Welding unit of hub (W 15-34)

2

2.2

5112385/1.49.541

Bolt, hub and disc M16×1.5×78.5

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

SZ804.34.501

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-20007

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

Note: if rear wheel opts 12-38 sliding axle, the front wheel must opt 11.2-28 assembly.

   

 

if rear wheel opts 16.9-34 sliding axle, the front wheel must opt 11.2-28 assembly.

   

 

 

OPTIONAL

 

 

 

12-38 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

(sliding axle)

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 12-38

2

 

 

(both inner tube and outer tires)

 

2

SZ804H.34.011

Hub and disc unit(W11-38)

2

2.1

SZ804H.34.012

Welding unit of hub (W 11-38)

2

2.2

5112385/1.49.541

Bolt, hub and disc M16×1.5×78.5

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

SZ804H.34.104

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-20007

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.9-34 rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

(sliding axle)

 

1

GB 2979-91

Driving wheel tires 16.9-34

2

 

 

(both inner tube and outer tires)

 

2

SZ804.34.050

Hub and disc unit(W15-34)

2

2.1

SZ804.34.051

Welding unit of hub (W 15-34)

2

2.2

5112385/1.49.541

Bolt, hub and disc M16×1.5×78.5

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

SZ804.34.501

Disc of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-20007

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

Note: if rear wheel opts 12-38 sliding axle, the front wheel must opt 11.2-28 assembly.

   

 

if rear wheel opts 16.9-34 sliding axle, the front wheel must opt 11.2-28 assembly.

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPTIONAL

 

 

 

11-32 Paddy field rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

 

 

1

GB 2979-91

Paddy fieldfront drivingwheeltires11.2-28

2

 

 

(including inner and outer tires)

 

2

SZ704.34A.010

Unit of hub and web (W10-32)

2

2.1

SZ704.34A.011

Welding unit of hub (W10-32)

2

2.2

5112385/1.49.541

Bolt, hub and web M16×1.5×78.5

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Web washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

SZ704.34A.102

Web of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.6-38 Paddy field rear wheel assembly

 

 

 

 

 

1

GB 2979-91

Paddy field rear driving wheel tires 13.6-38

2

 

 

(including inner and outer tires)

 

2

885132573/1.49.502A

Unit of hub and web (W12-38)

2

2.1

885132572/1.49.505A

Welding unit of hub (W12-38)

2

2.2

5112385/1.49.541

Bolt, hub and web M16×1.5×78.5

12

2.3

4986961/1.49.440

Web washer 16.6×33×3.5

12

2.4

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M16×1.5

12

2.5

885125704/1.49.507C

Web of driving wheel

2

3

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M18×1.5

16

4

44011091/1.49.540

Washer

16

 

 

Характеристики
Основные атрибуты
Тип запчастиОригинал
Производитель  YTO International
Страна производительКитай
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: Оптовые и розничные цены уточняйте